Taman Bukit Cheras
Jalan 17/144a, Taman Bukit Cheras, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 738,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,300
sqft (land)
RM 568
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Guarded 2 storey townhouse with spectacular cheras view
2 storey townhouse unit for sale located at taman bukit cheras
- freehold with strata title
- 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms
And more.
Prime location at cheras located just at the heart of cheras. Eateries and shops are all within 2 minutes driving distance.
Easy access through cheras kajang highway, SUKE highway and more.
Kindly call Danny @ 0***** for discussion
- freehold with strata title
- 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms
Kindly call Danny @ 0***** for discussion
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bar stools
Basic lights
Ceiling fan
Common facilities
24 hours security