Taman Bukit Minyak Permai
Taman Bukit Minyak Permai, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
RM 1,400,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,616
sqft (land)
RM 387
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Impressive 5 Bedroom Bungalow For Sale in Taman Bukit Minyak Permai
Discover your dream home! This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom bungalow, spanning an impressive 3406 sqft, is now available for sale in the highly sought-after Taman Bukit Minyak Permai, Malaysia. Nestled in a tranquil neighborhood, this property offers spacious living areas perfect for families. Conveniently located, it is just 1.3 km from Melody Kindyland Bukit Minyak Utama and 2.2 km from Sekolah Kebangsaan Alma, making it ideal for families with children. Grocery shopping is a breeze with Econsave Alma only 1.5 km away and HOME MART FRESH & FROZEN SDN. BHD. just 2.1 km from your doorstep. For shopping and leisure, Alfath cell is located just 1.4 km away. This property is not just a home; it's a lifestyle. Don't miss your chance to own this beautiful bungalow in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and make this house your home!
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bukit Minyak Permai, Bukit Mertajam is RM 1,400,000.
No.
Taman Bukit Minyak Permai, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,871 / mo.