Taman Bukit Pantai
Taman Bukit Pantai, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
RM 9,300,000
5+1
Beds
4
Baths
11,793
sqft (land)
RM 788.60
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Elegant 2 Storey Bungalow in Bangsar for Sale
Elegant 2 Storey Bungalow in Bangsar available for sale. Great fengshui! Contact to schedule a viewing. I only promote the actual unit! Call/WhatsApp Kar Jun
0*****
for excellent fengshui properties! I’m the direct SELLER (Owner). 我对屋主. Freehold Land Size 11,793sf Build Up 7,000sf 5+1Room 4Bath 4CP Spacious Garden. Specializing in corner, terrace, semi-D, and bungalow areas. Please review my portfolio. Thank you. I’m the direct SELLER (Owner). 我对屋主.
0*****
Kar Jun REN16999
www.h*****
Team Leader Propnex Realty
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bukit Pantai, Bangsar is RM 9,300,000.
No.
Taman Bukit Pantai, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 39,000 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Bukit Pantai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy