Taman Bukit Permata

Taman Bukit Permata, Selayang, Selangor

RM 828,000

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

2,100

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 394.29

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2015
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501371488

About this property

End Lot 10ft land - 3 Storey Terrace at Taman Bukit Permata Batu Caves

𝐁𝐞𝐥𝐨𝐰 𝐌𝐚𝐫𝐤𝐞𝐭 𝐕𝐚𝐥𝐮𝐞 - 𝗘𝗻𝗱 𝗟𝗼𝘁 𝟭𝟬𝗳𝘁 𝗹𝗮𝗻𝗱 - 𝟯 𝗦𝘁𝗼𝗿𝗲𝘆 𝗧𝗲𝗿𝗿𝗮𝗰𝗲 𝗮𝘁 𝗧𝗮𝗺𝗮𝗻 𝗕𝘂𝗸𝗶𝘁 𝗣𝗲𝗿𝗺𝗮𝘁𝗮 𝗕𝗮𝘁𝘂 𝗖𝗮𝘃𝗲𝘀
- Property type : 3 storey End-lot terrace house
- Land area : 30' x 70'
- Build up : 2,500 sq.ft
- Tenure : Freehold
- 5 bathroom 4 bathroom
- Renovated house

𝐀𝐬𝐤𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐩𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐞 : 𝐑𝐌 𝟖𝟐𝟖,𝟎𝟎𝟎

𝐎𝐰𝐧𝐞𝐫𝐬 𝐰𝐡𝐨 𝐰𝐢𝐬𝐡 𝐭𝐨 𝐫𝐞𝐧𝐭 𝐨𝐮𝐭 𝐲𝐨𝐮𝐫 𝐡𝐨𝐮𝐬𝐞 𝐚𝐫𝐞 𝐰𝐞𝐥𝐜𝐨𝐦𝐞 𝐭𝐨 𝐜𝐨𝐧𝐭𝐚𝐜𝐭 𝐦𝐞

𝐈n𝐭e𝐫e𝐬t𝐞d , C𝐚l𝐥 | 𝐖h𝐚t𝐬a𝐩p :
𝐌𝐬 𝐂𝙡𝒐𝙞𝒆 𝟎𝟏𝟎-𝟐𝟑𝟏𝟏 𝟏𝟕𝟖

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bukit Permata, Selayang is RM 828,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Bukit Permata, Selayang, Selangor.