Taman Bukit Teratai
Taman Bukit Teratai, Ampang, Selangor
RM 530,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,495
sqft (land)
RM 355
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
End Lot 3 Storey Taman Bukit Teratai Ampang
Asking Price : RM 530,000 (Nego)
Details :
• Type: 3 Storey Terrace (End Lot)
• Status: Leasehold (Bumi Lot)
• Land Size : 23 x 65 sqft
• Built up: 1300 sq.ft (approx)
• Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 3
• Renovated unit, Extend kitchen and rooms, balcony
Accessibility
• MRR2, SUKE Highway, 10 minutes to LRT Pandan Indah, Easy access to Kuala Lumpur
Amenities
• Surau Taman Seraya, Masjid, Mid Point Shopping Centre, SMK Taman Seraya, SMK Pandan Mewah, SMK Tasik Tambahan, Hospital Ampang
M.J. ZAIRIN
+6*****
AZMI REAL ESTATE AGENCY SDN BHD
#Aideel
Details :
• Type: 3 Storey Terrace (End Lot)
• Status: Leasehold (Bumi Lot)
• Land Size : 23 x 65 sqft
• Built up: 1300 sq.ft (approx)
• Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 3
• Renovated unit, Extend kitchen and rooms, balcony
Accessibility
Amenities
M.J. ZAIRIN
+6*****
AZMI REAL ESTATE AGENCY SDN BHD
#Aideel
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bukit Teratai, Ampang is RM 530,000.