Taman Canning Jalan Raja Dihilir
Jalan Raja Dihilir, Taman Canning, Ipoh, Perak
RM 4,200,000
Negotiable6
Beds
5
Baths
12,500
sqft (land)
RM 336.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: Double Storey Bungalow in Canning Garden Jalan Raja Dihilir
For Sale: Double Storey Bungalow
Canning Garden Jalan Raja Dihilir
Price: RM4,200,000
Land Size: 12,500 Sqf
Build Up: 5,500 Sqf
6 Bedrooms & 5 Bathrooms
Prime location
Canning Garden Jalan Raja Dihilir
Price: RM4,200,000
Land Size: 12,500 Sqf
Build Up: 5,500 Sqf
6 Bedrooms & 5 Bathrooms
Prime location
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Canning, Ipoh is RM 4,200,000.
No.
Jalan Raja Dihilir, Taman Canning, Ipoh, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 17,613 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Canning
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Bungalow For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy