Taman Cheng Setia

Taman Cheng Setia, Cheng, Melaka

RM 488,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,430

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 341.26

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501320150
ruler-o
1,430 sqft floor area

About this property

Endlot Double Storey Terrace Facing Padang @ Cheng Setia

Located in Taman Cheng Setia, 75250 Melaka, this remarkable double storey end lot property offers a generous size of 22’ x 65’ with a total land area of 2,030 sqft. It features 4 spacious bedrooms and 4 well-appointed bathrooms. This freehold property faces Padang and enjoys a south-west orientation, perfect for natural light.

* RM 488,000
* RM 488,000
* RM 488,000

*** For further detail/viewing please call:
Vinc Pheng [ REN 37850 ]
Contact No: 0*****

Disclaimer: To protect owner or tenant's privacy, the photos above just for reference, it might not be the actual pictures. Appreciate your understanding and viewing. Thanks.

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Cheng Setia, Cheng is RM 488,000.
No.
Taman Cheng Setia, Cheng, Melaka.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,046 / mo.