Taman Desa Cemerlang
Jln Ara, Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 500,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,211
sqft (land)
RM 412.88
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale : 2-Storey Desa Cemerlang 4Beds Non Bumi, Ulu Tiram
RARE UNIT FOR SALE
Jalan Ara, Desa Cemerlang, JB
- Double Storey Terrace House
- Freehold
- Intermediate lot
- Non Bumi Lot
- 4 Bed 3 Bathrooms
- Fully Tiles
- Fully extend
- 18x65
- Kitchen Fully Extend
Selling Price - RM500K
Market Value - RM550K
𝐎𝐃 𝐋𝐄𝐆𝐀𝐂𝐘 𝐑𝐄𝐀𝐋𝐓𝐘 𝐒𝐃𝐍 𝐁𝐇𝐃
𝐄(𝟏)𝟐𝟎𝟎𝟒/𝟏
MOHD FAEZ
REN52896
0*****
Jalan Ara, Desa Cemerlang, JB
- Double Storey Terrace House
- Freehold
- Intermediate lot
- Non Bumi Lot
- 4 Bed 3 Bathrooms
- Fully Tiles
- Fully extend
- 18x65
- Kitchen Fully Extend
Selling Price - RM500K
Market Value - RM550K
𝐎𝐃 𝐋𝐄𝐆𝐀𝐂𝐘 𝐑𝐄𝐀𝐋𝐓𝐘 𝐒𝐃𝐍 𝐁𝐇𝐃
𝐄(𝟏)𝟐𝟎𝟎𝟒/𝟏
MOHD FAEZ
REN52896
0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram is RM 500,000.
No.
Jln Ara, Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,096 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Desa Cemerlang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy