Taman Desa Cemerlang
Desa cemerlang, Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 29,999,988
0
Bath
68,000
sqft (floor)
RM 441.18
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Desa cemerlang
- Located in a strategic industrial area, ensuring easy access to major highways.
- Just 1.5 km from the nearest MRT station, providing excellent public transport connectivity.
- Close proximity to reputable schools including SMK and SRJK, enhancing convenience for families.
- Nearby supermarkets such as AEON and NSK for all your shopping needs.
- A variety of shopping malls within a 5 km radius, perfect for leisure and retail.
- Ideal for manufacturing or warehousing operations with ample space.
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram is RM 29,999,988.
No.
Desa cemerlang, Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 128,902 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Desa Cemerlang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following