Taman Desa Tebrau
Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, Johor
RM 1,660,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
2,490
sqft (land)
RM 666.67
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale 2-Storey Cluster @ Taman Desa Tebrau
For Sale Double Storey Cluster @ Taman Desa Tebrau
- Double Storey Cluster House
- 34x80
- Big balcony in master room
- Built up 2,490sqft
- Age: 4years
- 4bedroom 5 bathroom
- Fully Extended kitchen (wet & dry area)
- Fully new tile
- Renovation more than RM200k+
- Partial furnished
- 24 hours Security guard RM200+
- Direction South
- Included 6 airconds, Solid wood flooring, Aluminium mosquito net
Nearby Industrial Areas
• Taman Perindustrian Tebrau IV
• Desa Cemerlang Industrial Park
• Taman Perindustrian Cemerlang
• Tebrau Industrial Estate
• Pasir Gudang Industrial Area
Nearby Shopping & Commercial Areas (Walking distance)