Taman Gaya Jalan Tegap Precinct 5B Ulu Tiram 2 Storey Link Bungalow
jalan tegap, Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 1,600,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
3,750
sqft (land)
RM 426.67
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Selling Price : RM 1.6Mil
Address : x jalan tegap x,Taman Gaya (5B) Ulu Tiram, Johor
Type : 2 Storey Link Bungalow
Unit Type : Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold
Bedroom : 4+1
Bathroom : 4
Land Size : 50x75sqft
Renovation :
Facing : South
G&G : Yes
Car park : 2
Neighbors : Chinese
Maintenance Fee : Rm160/month
House Year :
Aiden Goh 0*****
www.h*****
Address : x jalan tegap x,Taman Gaya (5B) Ulu Tiram, Johor
Type : 2 Storey Link Bungalow
Unit Type : Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold
Bedroom : 4+1
Bathroom : 4
Land Size : 50x75sqft
Renovation :
Facing : South
G&G : Yes
Car park : 2
Neighbors : Chinese
Maintenance Fee : Rm160/month
House Year :
Aiden Goh 0*****
www.h*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram is RM 1,600,000.
No.
jalan tegap, Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,709 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Gaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy