Taman Johor Jaya
Taman Johor Jaya . Taman Johor Jaya . Taman Johor Jaya . Taman Johor Jaya . Taman Johor Jaya , Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,850,000
Negotiable1
Bath
5,760
sqft
RM 321.18
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
3 Storey Shoplot Johor Jaya Ros Merah Facing Main Road For Sale
Located at Jalan Ros Merah 2/10, Taman Johor Jaya, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor, this 3-storey shoplot is an excellent investment opportunity.
- Land area of 24 × 80 sqft
- Built-up area of 5760 sqft
- Intermediate lot
- Non Bumi lot
- Freehold status
- Unobstructed view
- Directly facing the main road
- Currently tenanted with a rental income of RM 6300
Asking price is RM 1.85 million, which matches bank valuation.
For further details or to schedule a viewing, please contact +6***** Benjamin Ong REN 55562 | THE ROOF REALTY.
- Land area of 24 × 80 sqft
- Built-up area of 5760 sqft
- Intermediate lot
- Non Bumi lot
- Freehold status
- Unobstructed view
- Directly facing the main road
- Currently tenanted with a rental income of RM 6300
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru is RM 1,850,000.
No.
Taman Johor Jaya . Taman Johor Jaya . Taman Johor Jaya . Taman Johor Jaya . Taman Johor Jaya , Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,948 / mo.