Taman Mega Jaya, Bukit teratai
Taman Mega Jaya, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 615,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,300
sqft (land)
RM 473
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Mega jaya ampang
Double Storey Terrace Taman Mega Jaya, Ampang, Taman Putra, Bandar Baru Ampang
Details :
⁃ 5 Bedrooms
⁃ 3 Bathrooms
- 20x65
- leasehold
- reno
- asking price Rm615K
Accessibilities :
⁃ MRR2
⁃ AKLEH
⁃ SUKE
- DUKE
- Loke Yew
- BESRAYA
⁃ Jalan Ampang
⁃ Jalan Taman Putra
Kindly call Suki 013928*8165
Details :
⁃ 5 Bedrooms
⁃ 3 Bathrooms
- 20x65
- leasehold
- reno
- asking price Rm615K
Accessibilities :
⁃ MRR2
⁃ AKLEH
⁃ SUKE
- DUKE
- Loke Yew
- BESRAYA
⁃ Jalan Ampang
⁃ Jalan Taman Putra
Kindly call Suki 013928*8165
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Mega Jaya, Ampang is RM 615,000.
No.
Taman Mega Jaya, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,579 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Mega Jaya