Taman Megah, SS24
Jalan SS 24, Taman Megah (Ss 24), Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 4,200,000
1
Bath
4,000
sqft
RM 1,050.00
psf
730 m (9 mins) from Kelana Jaya

Photos

Map View
About this property
3 story shoplot for sale
** 3 Story Shop For Sale at Taman Megah**
-Preferred Location in Petaling Jaya
-Great Frontage and Exposure
-Excellent Choice for Investment or Own use
-Asking Price RM 4.2million
Please Contact Jason 0*****
-Preferred Location in Petaling Jaya
-Great Frontage and Exposure
-Excellent Choice for Investment or Own use
-Asking Price RM 4.2million
Please Contact Jason 0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Megah (Ss 24), Petaling Jaya is RM 4,200,000.
No.
Jalan SS 24, Taman Megah (Ss 24), Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 18,046 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Megah (Ss 24)
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy