Taman Melawati Single storey Corner

Taman Melawati Jalan i , Taman Genting Klang , Taman Setapak Garden, Semarak, Titiwangsa, Ibukota, Air Panas, Wangsa Maju, taman Setapak Indah, Jalan Ipoh ,Wangsa murni, Wangsa Melawati, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Selangor

RM 1,190,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

2,787

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 426.98

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501332521
ruler-o
2,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Jalan A Double Storey Home

Taman Melawati
@ Jalan A

Double Storey
- 22’ x 78’ (land area)
- overlooks the field (playground)
- basic residence
- 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
- Freehold

Asking price is 900k

INTERESTED, PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
INTERESTED, PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
INTERESTED, PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S

Gee Lee
Senior Negotiator (REN 32240)
Vivahomes Realty Sdn Bhd

Owners are encouraged to list your properties with us.
We will help you sell or rent your property quickly.
Choose a dedicated agent who is committed to making your real estate aspirations come true.

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang is RM 1,190,000.
No.
Taman Melawati Jalan i , Taman Genting Klang , Taman Setapak Garden, Semarak, Titiwangsa, Ibukota, Air Panas, Wangsa Maju, taman Setapak Indah, Jalan Ipoh ,Wangsa murni, Wangsa Melawati, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,990 / mo.