Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril
Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, Menglembu, Perak
RM 378,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,400
sqft (land)
RM 270.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Menglembu Impiana Adril, Menglembu Double Storey (Well Renovated)
READY MOVE-IN DOUBLE STOREY – Impiana Adril, Menglembu
Well-Maintained | Strategic Location | Great for Own Stay / Investment
Double Storey Terrace – Impiana Adril, Menglembu
Move-In Ready | Bright & Airy | Peaceful Neighbourhood
RM378k only! Call STEVEN @ OI8-954 O68O
Property Features:
- ) 4 Spacious Bedrooms
- ) 3 Bathrooms
- ) Extended Kitchen (extra cooking space)
- ) Covered Balcony
- ) Fully Covered & Tiled Car Porch
- ) Bright living & dining area
- ) Well-maintained, clean condition
Strategic Location:
@ Easy access to Menglembu Town & Ipoh Town
@ Nearby shops, restaurants & mini markets
@ Close to schools & daily amenities
@ Short drive to AEON Big Falim & Billion Shopping Centre
@ Peaceful & friendly neighbourhood
Perfect for:
• Own stay (family-friendly layout)
• Investment (high rental demand in Menglembu)
Selling Price RM378k only!
PM / WhatsApp STEVEN @ OI8-954 O68O now to arrange viewing
Double Storey Terrace – Impiana Adril, Menglembu
Move-In Ready | Bright & Airy | Peaceful Neighbourhood
RM378k only! Call STEVEN @ OI8-954 O68O
Property Features:
- ) 4 Spacious Bedrooms
- ) 3 Bathrooms
- ) Extended Kitchen (extra cooking space)
- ) Covered Balcony
- ) Fully Covered & Tiled Car Porch
- ) Bright living & dining area
- ) Well-maintained, clean condition
Strategic Location:
@ Easy access to Menglembu Town & Ipoh Town