Taman Mesra Utama, Taman Impian Ehsan, Balakong

Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor

RM 999,000

Negotiable

Beds

6

Beds

Baths

5

Baths

sqft (land)

2,714

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 368

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501324831
ruler-o
1,680 sqft floor area

About this property

3 Storey Superlink 24 X 110

Taman mesra utama, 3 storey SUPERLINK, gated and secured, **FREEHOLD**

Details:-
* 6 Bedrooms
* 5 Bathrooms
* Land Size: 24 x 110
* Built up: 3,200.sf
* Basic unit with grill.
* Low density (only 78 units)

Facilities:-
* 24 hours security
* Gated & Guarded
* Playground
* Greenery View
* Comfortable environment & Neighbourhood

Kindly contact/WhatsApp Scott Tan O16*370*2211 for further information and viewing, thanks.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong is RM 999,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,189 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy