Taman Molek
Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 3,300,000
2
Baths
2,160
sqft
RM 1,527.78
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman molek shoplot @ near public bank
𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐒𝐀𝐋𝐄|Taman Molek 4.5层半角头店面 + 中间单位 3.5层店面出售
稳定租金 + 面向大路 + 黄金商业区
位于 Taman Molek 黄金商业区
与 Public Bank、7-11、诊所同排
人流车流稳定,长期保值增值
美美 ROI 约 4.7%
现成租客,立即收租
Jalan Molek 1/x(面向大路)
- 4.5 Storey Shoplot (Corner lot)
- 3.5 Storey Shoplot (中间)
- Corner lot + Intermediate Lot
- FREEHOLD 永久地契
- Bumi Lot (Can sell to no bumi)
- 土地面积: 3,446 sqft (Corner)
- 24 x 90 2,160 sqft (Intermediate lot)
- 尺寸:约 33’-42’ x 90’ (Corner)
- 建筑面积:约 10,300 sqft
- 面向 Facing Main Road
Asking Price
RM5.20 Mil (Corner)
RM3.30 Mil (Intermediate lot)
Kelvin 0*****
稳定租金 + 面向大路 + 黄金商业区
位于 Taman Molek 黄金商业区
与 Public Bank、7-11、诊所同排
人流车流稳定,长期保值增值
美美 ROI 约 4.7%
现成租客,立即收租
Jalan Molek 1/x(面向大路)
- 4.5 Storey Shoplot (Corner lot)
- 3.5 Storey Shoplot (中间)
- Corner lot + Intermediate Lot
- FREEHOLD 永久地契
- Bumi Lot (Can sell to no bumi)
- 土地面积: 3,446 sqft (Corner)
- 24 x 90 2,160 sqft (Intermediate lot)
- 尺寸:约 33’-42’ x 90’ (Corner)
- 建筑面积:约 10,300 sqft
- 面向 Facing Main Road
Asking Price
RM5.20 Mil (Corner)
RM3.30 Mil (Intermediate lot)
Kelvin 0*****
Amenities
24-hour access
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Molek, Johor Bahru is RM 3,300,000.
No.
Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 14,179 / mo.