Taman Nusa Idaman
Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,750,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
3,732
sqft (land)
RM 468.92
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Iskandar Puteri Taman Nusa Idaman Renovated 2.5 Storey Semi D Corner
Taman Nusa Idaman 79200 Iskandar puteri
2.5 Storey Semi-D Corner
4+1 bed 4Bath
3723sft
Bumi Lot - Non-bumi buyer can apply consent
Freehold
Renovated
Gated & Guard
Selling RM1.75m
Please Call or Whatsapp Melinda 0*****
Or Click Link below
www.h*****
Melinda Ee PEA 1651
BSc. (Hons) Land Administration and Development, UTM
XY Properties E(3)1850
Office address: No. 61-01 & 61-02 Jalan Kempas Utama 1/2, Taman Kempas utama 81200 Johor Bahru.
Property Experience More than 10 years
Invest More than 100 properties
Provide 100% Satisfaction to Client
2.5 Storey Semi-D Corner
4+1 bed 4Bath
3723sft
Bumi Lot - Non-bumi buyer can apply consent
Freehold
Renovated
Gated & Guard
Selling RM1.75m
Please Call or Whatsapp Melinda 0*****
Or Click Link below
www.h*****
Melinda Ee PEA 1651
BSc. (Hons) Land Administration and Development, UTM
XY Properties E(3)1850
Property Experience More than 10 years
Invest More than 100 properties
Provide 100% Satisfaction to Client
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,750,000.