Taman Nusa Melati

Taman Nusa Melati, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 934,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,400

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 667.14

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2027
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501316487

About this property

Taman Nusa Melati Double Storey House for Sale

NEW LAUNCH in Johor Bahru

Taman Nusa Melati – Double-Storey Terrace Homes
Modern | Spacious | Freehold
Prime Location – Minutes to Gelang Patah, Nusa Sentral, Eco Botanic and SILC Industrial Park.
Perfect for comfortable family living & promising capital growth

Why You’ll Love This Home:
Modern Minimalist Design – Sleek, stylish, and practical
Everything Within Reach – Schools , shops , hospitals and easy highway access
Low-Density Neighbourhood Safe, peaceful & connected
High-Growth Potential – Great for own stay or investment
Freehold
Available Unit Types & Sizes
Type A
Land size: 20’ x 70’ | 23’ x 70’
4 Bedrooms + 4 Bathrooms

Type B
Land size: 20’ x 70’ | 23’ x 70’
4 Bedrooms + 4 Bathrooms
Show Unit Now Open – Come experience it yourself!

Curious about the price, floor plan, or special packages? Just DM me today
Shee Fazidah (REN20711)
0*****
Sales Director | ERA Realtor Sdn Bhd
#SheeFazidah #ERAProjectQueen #JohorProperty #JBDoubleStoreyHome #TamanNusaMelati
#MalaysiaProperty #NewLaunchJohor

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Mortgage breakdown