Taman Pelangi Indah

Jalan Ayu, Taman Pelangi Indah, Ulu Tiram, Johor

RM 668,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,920

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 348

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1.5-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501318638
ruler-o
1,920 sqft floor area

About this property

Taman Pelangi Indah Jln Ayu 1.5 Storey 24x80 With Mezzanine Floor G&G

罕见 24 x 80 大地段 Taman Pelangi Indah 1.5 层排屋出售,屋况超美,还有阁楼!
​Jalan Ayu 黄金地段!24 尺超宽 1.5 层,仅售 For sale RM688k!

*Jalan Ayu*
*Taman Pelangi Indah*

*1 & half storey terrace house*
Land side: 24 x 80
3 Bed 2 bath with mezzanine floor
Freehold
International lot
Gated & guarded

*Asking price Rm668,000*

Welcome call Brandon Khor +6*****
www.w*****

- Whatsapp : www.h*****
- Messanger : www.m*****

-- Please Like and share our page :
www.h*****

Property Owners are welcome drop listing to me:)
Eco Botanic, Horizon Hills, East Ledang, Ledang Heights, Leisure Farm, Bukit Indah, Nusa Idaman, Nusa Sentral, Eco Garden, Eco Village, Mutiara Rini, Nusa Duta, Taman Laguna, Casa Amira, Bestari Indah, Gelang Patah, Puteri Harbour, Estuari Garden, Nusa Bayu, Nusajaya,
Johor Bahru, Eco Spring, Eco Summer, Eco World, Setia Eco Cascadia, Setia Indah, Kempas Utama, Kempas Indah, Bandar Dato Onn, Seri Austin, Austin Duta, Setia Tropika, JP Perdana, Taman Pelangi Indah, Taman Desa Tebrau, Glenmarie Johor, Taman Daya, Mount Austin, Austin Perdana, Austin Heights, Taman Adda Heights, Taman Kiara 1, Taman Kiara 2, Taman Johor Jaya, Taman Sierra Perdana, Seri Alam, Pasir Gudang, Iskandar Puteri