Taman Pelangi Single Storey House For Sale

Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 1,080,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

2,040

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 529.41

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 3 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501034124
ruler-o
2,040 sqft floor area (24 ft x 85 ft)

About this property

Single storey house for sale in town JB town area.Near JB custom

Taman Pelangi. Near Jb custom to Singapore
24 x 85
Single Storey
Semi Furnished
Freehold
Selling Price 1.08m
Rent :rm2600 nego

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Johor Bahru, Johor is RM 1,080,000.
No.
Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,529 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy