Taman Pelangi Tamans Pelangis

Jalan Sri Pelangi, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 1,380,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

3,123

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 442

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501180681
ruler-o
3,123 sqft floor area

About this property

Double Storey Corner Lot

*For Sale*

Taman Pelangi , Jalan Sri Pelangi
新山坡底 JB Town area

Double Storey Corner Lot
4 Bedroom
2 Bathroom
Land area 3,132 Sqft
Non bumi lot
Fully renovated

Selling Price RM 1.38 mil

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru is RM 1,380,000.
No.
Jalan Sri Pelangi, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,787 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy