Taman Perindustrian Kapar Bestari
Taman Perindustrian Kapar Bestari, Kapar, Selangor
RM 4,550,000
Negotiable4
Baths
5,400
sqft (floor)
RM 843
psf (floor)
About this property
Corner Semi-D Factory in Taman Perindustrian Kapar Bestari, Freehold
Taman Perindustrian Kapar Bestari
Type : 1.5 storey Semi D Factory
Unit : Corner ( FULLY EXTENDED )
Tenure : Freehold
Build up : 5,400 sqft
Land Size 13,422 sqft
Power Supply : 100 Amp
Ceiling Height : 34ft eave
Floor loading : Min 5 ton ( land area upgraded )
CCC / CF : YES
Asking Price : RM 4.6m nego
Kindly contact for further details or to schedule a viewing
Yapz Chin 0*****
IQI Realty
REN42087
Type : 1.5 storey Semi D Factory
Unit : Corner ( FULLY EXTENDED )
Tenure : Freehold
Build up : 5,400 sqft
Land Size 13,422 sqft
Power Supply : 100 Amp
Ceiling Height : 34ft eave
Floor loading : Min 5 ton ( land area upgraded )
CCC / CF : YES
Asking Price : RM 4.6m nego
Kindly contact for further details or to schedule a viewing
Yapz Chin 0*****
IQI Realty
REN42087
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Perindustrian Kapar Bestari, Kapar is RM 4,550,000.
No.
Taman Perindustrian Kapar Bestari, Kapar, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 19,550 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Perindustrian Kapar Bestari
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-D Factory For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy