Taman Perindustrian KIP, Kepong 1.5 Story Semi-D Factory For Sale
Taman Perindustrian Kip, Kepong, Selangor
RM 6,800,000
2
Baths
10,801
sqft (floor)
RM 629.57
psf (floor)
730 m (9 mins) from Sri Damansara Barat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Perindustrian Kip, Kepong 1.5 Story Semi-D Factory For Sale
Taman Perindustrian KIP, 52200 Kepong Kuala Lumpur
Asking Price: Rm6.8mil
* 1.5 sty
* Semi detached factory
* Freehold
* Land size: 7201sqft (669 sq meter)
* Main floor area: 3375sft
* Tenanted
欢迎委托/ Owners Welcome
我们专注于商业与工业物业,欢迎业主委托出售或出租您的物业。(SY)
For more info & viewing 详情与看房预约
Contact: Benjamin Lai +6*****
Asking Price: Rm6.8mil
* 1.5 sty
* Semi detached factory
* Freehold
* Land size: 7201sqft (669 sq meter)
* Main floor area: 3375sft
* Tenanted
欢迎委托/ Owners Welcome
我们专注于商业与工业物业,欢迎业主委托出售或出租您的物业。(SY)
For more info & viewing 详情与看房预约
Contact: Benjamin Lai +6*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Perindustrian Kip, Kepong is RM 6,800,000.
No.
Taman Perindustrian Kip, Kepong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 29,217 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Perindustrian Kip
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-D Factory For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy