Taman Perindustrian Puchong, Puchong
Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 1,200,000
2,001
sqft (floor)
RM 599.70
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Perindustrian Puchong, Puchong
Subject property :Taman Perindustrian Puchong, Puchong
Category : Light Industrial ( 1.5 storey Detached Factory lot )
Tenure : freehold
Land Area (Approx ) : 1,600 sf ( extended )
Build up (Approx) : 2,001 sf
Eaves Height : 15 ft
Sale Price : RM 1,200,000
Power Supply : 100amp
Unit renovated front with Office , OFFICe is fully renovated
Please ask for more photo
Accessibility :
Easy access to LDP Highway
Nearby Highway , Mature area
suitable for office , workshop
please call Christopher 0***** for viewing
please call Christopher 0***** for viewing
Tenure : freehold
Land Area (Approx ) : 1,600 sf ( extended )
Build up (Approx) : 2,001 sf
Eaves Height : 15 ft
Sale Price : RM 1,200,000
Power Supply : 100amp
Please ask for more photo
Accessibility :
Easy access to LDP Highway
Nearby Highway , Mature area
suitable for office , workshop
please call Christopher 0***** for viewing
please call Christopher 0***** for viewing
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong is RM 1,200,000.
No.
Taman Industri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.