Taman Prima Saujana
Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang, Selangor
RM 620,000
View to Offer4+2
Beds
3
Baths
1,798
sqft (land)
RM 344.83
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Superlink (25x70), Gated Guarded, Renovated
FOR SALE
DOUBLE STOREY SUPERLINK SEKSYEN 4 PRIMA SAUJANA KAJANG (TYPE 25x70)
PROPERTY DETAIL:
FREEHOLD
LAND SIZE : 1798 SQFT APPROX
4 ROOM 3 BATHROOM
2 STORE
SEKSYEN 4
GATED GUARDED
EASY ACCESS:
LEKAS
SILK
EKVE
PLUS
MAX
ASKING PRICE RM620K
PROPERTY DETAIL:
FREEHOLD
LAND SIZE : 1798 SQFT APPROX
4 ROOM 3 BATHROOM
2 STORE
SEKSYEN 4
GATED GUARDED
EASY ACCESS:
LEKAS
SILK
EKVE
PLUS
MAX
ASKING PRICE RM620K
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang is RM 620,000.
No.
Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,600 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Prima Saujana
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools