Taman Pulai Hijauan
Jalan Penaga, Taman Pulai Hijauan, Skudai, Johor
RM 830,000
Negotiable4+1
Beds
3
Baths
2,450
sqft (land)
RM 338.78
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Good location,Good Condition, Unblock view, Near second link
Type: Double Storey Cluster
Unit Type: Intermediate lot
Tenure : Freehold / Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 3
Built up:tbc
Land Size:35x70sqft
Renovation: Partial Renovated
Furnishing: Partial Furnished
Direction: North
Facing: Unblock view
G&G: Yes
Car park: 2
Maintenance Fee: Chinese
Neighbour: tbc
Reason For Sale: tbc
Unit Type: Intermediate lot
Tenure : Freehold / Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 3
Built up:tbc
Land Size:35x70sqft
Renovation: Partial Renovated
Furnishing: Partial Furnished
Direction: North
Facing: Unblock view
G&G: Yes
Car park: 2
Maintenance Fee: Chinese
Neighbour: tbc
Reason For Sale: tbc
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Pulai Hijauan, Skudai is RM 830,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Penaga, Taman Pulai Hijauan, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,480 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Pulai Hijauan
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster House For Sale
Nearest Schools