Taman Pulai Mutiara
Taman Pulai Mutiara, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 710,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
2,240
sqft (land)
RM 317
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Pulai Mutiara Double Storey Cluster House
FOR SALE
Pulai Mutiara Double Storey Cluster House
- Pulai Mutiara(Clover)
- Brand New
- Double Storey Cluster House
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Land Size 32 x 70
- Built Up 2,076 sqft
- Freehold
- Intermediate Lot
- International Lot
- Facing South
Selling RM710k nego
Bank Value RM760k
Contact
Eva 0l2-769 l2ll
8928
Pulai Mutiara Double Storey Cluster House
- Pulai Mutiara(Clover)
- Brand New
- Double Storey Cluster House
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Land Size 32 x 70
- Built Up 2,076 sqft
- Freehold
- Intermediate Lot
- International Lot
- Facing South
Selling RM710k nego
Bank Value RM760k
Contact
Eva 0l2-769 l2ll
8928
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Pulai Mutiara, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 710,000.
No.
Taman Pulai Mutiara, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,977 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Pulai Mutiara
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools