Taman Pulai Mutiara

Taman Pulai Mutiara, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 585,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,170

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 500.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501339079
ruler-o
1,170 sqft floor area

About this property

For Sale: 2.5 Storey Terrace House in Taman Pulai Mutiara

For Sale: 2.5 Storey Terrace House in Taman Pulai Mutiara 森德埔来 双层半排楼出售
Full Loan Unit Opportunity
Guarded Community|适合自住首购族

Acacia @ Taman Pulai Mutiara

* Type: 2.5 Storey Terrace House
* 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
* Intermediate Lot
* Freehold
* Bumi Lot (Can Do Bumi Release)
* Land Size: 18 × 65 ft
* Guarded & Gated
* Facing South
Renovation Included:
- Kitchen Table Top
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Partial Renovated Unit

Selling Price: RM585,000

Nearby Areas:
Kangkar Pulai | Skudai | Taman Universiti | Sutera Utama

Please Contact:
Sausa Lee (REN 64822)
6*****

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Pulai Mutiara, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 585,000.
No.
Taman Pulai Mutiara, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.