Taman Putra Prima

Jalan Putra Prima Utama, Puchonbg, Taman Putra Prima, Puchong, Selangor

RM 529,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,400

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 378

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 7 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501278625
ruler-o
1,400 sqft floor area

About this property

Freehold Property, Overlooking Vacant Land

Taman Putra Prima, Puchong
Freehold Secure and Gated Community
Area Expert > Sky Lee 012-2...
************************************************** ***
TAMAN PUTRA PRIMA DOUBLE STORE FOR SALE
************************************************** ***
PROPERTY DETAILS
^_^ FreeHold
^_^ 4 Bedroom & 3 Bathroom
^-^ 20 ft x 70 ft
^-^ 24-hour security service
****************** Property Wanted *******************
Dear Owners,
If you have any property For Sale / Rent, kindly call/sms/whatsapp at 0*****
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Putra Prima, Puchong is RM 529,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Putra Prima Utama, Puchonbg, Taman Putra Prima, Puchong, Selangor.