Taman Rinting Tamans Rintings
Jalan Cendana Rinting, Taman Rinting, Masai, Johor
RM 588,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,560
sqft (land)
RM 229.69
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Single Storey End Lot
For Sale ##
Taman Rinting @ Jalan Cendana
Jalan Cendana Rinting , near Megah Ria , Seri Alam , Masai , Permas
Single Storey End Lot
• Land Area : 32’x80’sf
• 4 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• Freehold / Non-Bumi
• Facing North East
• Unblock View
• Extension with aproval Plan
Selling @ Rm588k
Value 630k
Tenanted , Appointment in advance
Taman Rinting @ Jalan Cendana
Single Storey End Lot
• Land Area : 32’x80’sf
• 4 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• Freehold / Non-Bumi
• Facing North East
• Unblock View
• Extension with aproval Plan
Selling @ Rm588k
Value 630k
Tenanted , Appointment in advance
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Rinting, Masai is RM 588,000.
No.
Jalan Cendana Rinting, Taman Rinting, Masai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,465 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Rinting
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
1-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools