Taman Sains Selangor, Kota Damansara Factory/ Warehouse For Sale or Rent
Taman Sains Selangor, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 25,000,000
4
Baths
58,600
sqft (floor)
RM 427
psf (floor)
1.5 km (18 mins) from Kota Damansara

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Sains Selangor, Kota Damansara Factory/ Warehouse For Sale/ Rent
Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara
Rent: RM150,000/month
Sale: RM25mil
• Single-storey warehouse with annexed double-storey office
• Land area: 2.68 acres (116,917 sqft)
• Warehouse: 49,600 sqft
• Ceiling height: 30 ft (centre), 23 ft (sides)
• Office: Built-up approx. 9,000 sqft
• Power supply: TNB Substation
• Zoning: Commercial
• Condition: Excellent, immediate vacant possession
• Guardhouse, in-house parking, CCTV equipped
Easy access to DASH, NKVE, LDP, SPRINT, Guthrie & Elite Highway
Rent: RM150,000/month
Sale: RM25mil
• Single-storey warehouse with annexed double-storey office
• Land area: 2.68 acres (116,917 sqft)
• Warehouse: 49,600 sqft
• Ceiling height: 30 ft (centre), 23 ft (sides)
• Office: Built-up approx. 9,000 sqft
• Power supply: TNB Substation
• Zoning: Commercial
• Condition: Excellent, immediate vacant possession
• Guardhouse, in-house parking, CCTV equipped
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Sains Selangor, Kota Damansara is RM 25,000,000.
No.
Taman Sains Selangor, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 107,418 / mo.