Taman Saujana Utama 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor

Sungai Buloh, Selangor

RM 318,865

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,647

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 194

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold (63 years left)
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501153871
ruler-o
2,310 sqft floor area

About this property

Expanded 2-Storey Terrace House in Saujana Sungai Buloh. Save 280K

Auction property located at No. 30, Jalan Anggerik 1, Taman Saujana Utama, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor.

Explore your ideal residence in this beautiful fully extended and renovated 2-storey terrace house at Saujana, Sungai Buloh for just RM318M. RM Save 280K.

Lelong Price: RM318,865
Market Price: RM600,000
Potential savings: RM218,135 !!!!!
Auction Date: 11th May 2026 (NLC Kt e rhb IS 5 )

* Double Storey Terrace House With Extension & Renovations
* Build up: 2310 sq ft
* 4 Bed rooms + 3 Bath rooms
* Savings: RM218,135. Don't miss out! What are you waiting for?
* Leasehold - 63 years remaining
* Matured township
* Excellent investment or personal residence
* Once in a lifetime opportunity at this price. Act now!

Ideal for capital appreciation or personal living
Visit the address to view the property from the outside only. A 10% down payment is required to arrange a bank draft or online transfer. Additionally, prepare for 4-7% Legal Fees + 2% Miscellaneous expenses (JIC). This is a BIDDING Auction. The highest bid wins.

Don't Worry If You Are New to Auction!
Values We Offer:
- Property Due Diligence Checking