Taman Scientex Jaya - Senai

Jalan Scientex Jaya, Taman Scientex Senai, Senai, Johor

RM 458,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,690

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 271.01

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 24 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501179793
ruler-o
1,690 sqft floor area

About this property

Scientex Jaya,Senai Double Storey Endlot. Full Loan and Cash Back Unit

FOR SALE

# FULL LOAN + CASH OUT UNIT #
Senai 双层排楼 End Lot 超值出售

Location : Scientex Jaya, Senai
*Jalan Scientex Jaya, Taman Scientex Jaya 81400 Senai

Double Storey House - EndLot【双层排楼】
Freehold【永久地契】
Non Bumi【非土著单位】
Bedroom : 4 & Bathroom : 3【4房 3厕】
Land Size : 18x60 +8 feet
Direction : South【朝南 方向】
Facing : House【面向 屋子】
G&G : No【无保安社区】
Tenanted Company RM1,300/month
*Tenant Arragement Expired
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Selling Price : RM 458,000 *Nego
Bank Value : RM 560,000
.
Kindly Contact :
Edward Oo 0*****
(REN 66395)

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Scientex Senai, Senai is RM 458,000.
No.
Jalan Scientex Jaya, Taman Scientex Senai, Senai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,920 / mo.