Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang
Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang, Pasir Gudang, Johor
RM 370,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
958
sqft (land)
RM 386.22
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang, Pasir Gudang, Johor
WTS / FOR SALE :
2 Storey Scientex Pasir Gudang
Pasir Gudang, Johor
Freehold, Bumi Lot, Intermediate
Built-up Size : 958 sqft
Land Area : 958 sqft
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Asking Price : RM 370,000
PROPERTY DETAILS
=============
2 Storey , taman Scientex Pasir Gudang
* Land Size : 958 sqft
* Bedrooms: 3
* Bathrooms: 3
* Tenure : Freehold & Bumi lot
Asking Price RM 370,000
PM / WhatsApp sekarang
Booking viewing awal — unit macam ni cepat SOLD!
First come first serve! Jangan tunggu!
Contact :
Hazira Talib
(PEA3271)
AZMI REAL ESTATE AGENCY
0*****
WhatsApp for more details:
www.h***** ,Serindit.Afif
Ada rumah nak jual?
Hubungi saya untuk:
• Strategi pemasaran profesional
• Akses pembeli aktif & berkualiti
• Konsultasi hartanah PERCUMA
2 Storey Scientex Pasir Gudang
Pasir Gudang, Johor
Freehold, Bumi Lot, Intermediate
Built-up Size : 958 sqft
Land Area : 958 sqft
3 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Asking Price : RM 370,000
PROPERTY DETAILS
=============
2 Storey , taman Scientex Pasir Gudang
* Land Size : 958 sqft
* Bedrooms: 3
* Bathrooms: 3
* Tenure : Freehold & Bumi lot
Asking Price RM 370,000
HIGHLIGHTS
===========
* Dapur extend
* Car porch awning
* Well maintained unit
* Rumah akan di cat baru
Akan Renovate