Taman Selesa Jaya
Taman Selesa Jaya, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 11,000,000
4
Baths
40,000
sqft (floor)
RM 275
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Industry Jaya Selesa Jaya Skudai Detached Factory
【For Sale 】
Taman Industry Jaya, Selesa Jaya, Skudai
1.5 Storey Detached Factory
* Light Industry
* Land Area: 43,561 sqft
* Build Up : 40K Sqft "Approx
* Ceiling Height: 7-7.5Meter "Approx"
* Leasehold 991years till years 2911
→Selling Price : RM 11m
欢迎联系 Welcome to contact
Pls Call or Whatsapp 0*****
请直接联系或Whatsapp询问
www.w*****
Taman Industry Jaya, Selesa Jaya, Skudai
1.5 Storey Detached Factory
* Light Industry
* Land Area: 43,561 sqft
* Build Up : 40K Sqft "Approx
* Ceiling Height: 7-7.5Meter "Approx"
* Leasehold 991years till years 2911
→Selling Price : RM 11m
欢迎联系 Welcome to contact
Pls Call or Whatsapp 0*****
请直接联系或Whatsapp询问
www.w*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Selesa Jaya, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 11,000,000.
No.
Taman Selesa Jaya, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 47,264 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Selesa Jaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached Factory For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy