Taman Sentosa

jalan songkit 7, Taman Sentosa, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 1,180,000

Negotiable

Beds

10

Beds

Baths

10

Baths

sqft (land)

2,000

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 590

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501325629
ruler-o
2,450 sqft floor area

About this property

For Sale Taman Sentosa Double Storey 22x75 Full Revonated

*坡地Sentosa靠近midvalley海角人后面大款双间排屋 22x75 全扩建13房13厕

remark"
Revonated 13 Bed Room/13 Bath Room
Montly Rental Rm9000
ROI 10%*

For Sale: RM1.18M
Jln Songkit 7 Taman Sentosa*

- Double Storey Terrace House
- Land Area 22x75
- 13 Bedrooms 13 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Intermediate Unit
- Non Bumi
- ⁠Facing East
- ⁠Rental 9k/month
- Fully Renovated Condition Included Awning, Car Park Tiles, Plaster Ceiling, Fully Tiles,Extended Bedroom, Kitchen Fully Extended with Kitchen Cabinet, Renovated Bathroom

VAG Properties
Eric lee
0*****

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Sentosa, Johor Bahru is RM 1,180,000.
No.
jalan songkit 7, Taman Sentosa, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,948 / mo.