Taman Seri Austin

3/xx, Taman Seri Austin, Tebrau, Johor

RM 1,100,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

2,585

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 425.53

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2017
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501216985

About this property

Double Storey Super Link @ Taman Seri Austin Jb For Sale

Pearl 天井大款排楼26x80, Unblock View, 车房可以停6辆车

𝗙𝗼𝗿 𝗦𝗮𝗹𝗲
Double Storey Super Link
Jalan Seri Austin 3/xx, Taman Seri Austin, 81100 Johor Bahru

Intermediate
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Built Up : 2,585
Land Size : 26 x 80
#Freehold
International Lot
House Facing North
#Unblock View
Gated & Guarded
RM160/M

𝗦𝗲𝗹𝗹𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗣𝗿𝗶𝗰𝗲
RM1,100,000 Negotiable

𝗥𝗲𝗺𝗮𝗿𝗸
➻ Completion 2017
➻ With Courtyard
➻ Renovations : Carporch Fully Tiles, Plaster Ceiling, Dry & Wet Kitchen Table Top & Cabinets, Built in Wardrobes & Tatami, Courtyard Fully Tiles
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Seri Austin, Tebrau is RM 1,100,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
3/xx, Taman Seri Austin, Tebrau, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,612 / mo.
The completion date is in 2017.