Taman Setapak
Taman Setapak, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,500,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
11,420
sqft (land)
RM 131.35
psf (land)
1.2 km (14 mins) from Jalan Langkawi

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner Lot Semi D, Taman Setapak, Setapak
FOR SALE
CORNER LOT Semi-D Taman Setapak
Setapak Kuala Lumpur
Sale Price = RM1,500,000
DETAILS
=======
- Type : Semi-Detach (Corner Lot)
- Build up : approx. 2728 Square feet
- Land Area : 11,420 square feet
- Bedrooms : 5
- Bathrooms: 3
For viewing arrangement please contact :
0*****
www.h*****
Nana Cheah (REN58156)
Great Casa Realty Sdn Bhd
CORNER LOT Semi-D Taman Setapak
Setapak Kuala Lumpur
Sale Price = RM1,500,000
DETAILS
=======
- Type : Semi-Detach (Corner Lot)
- Build up : approx. 2728 Square feet
- Land Area : 11,420 square feet
- Bedrooms : 5
- Bathrooms: 3
For viewing arrangement please contact :
0*****
www.h*****
Nana Cheah (REN58156)
Great Casa Realty Sdn Bhd