Taman Setia Indah

Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau, Johor

RM 688,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

180,000

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 3.82

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501275695
ruler-o
1,800 sqft floor area (18 ft x 65 ft)

About this property

2-Storey Terrace House with fully renovated in Taman Setia Indah

This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom 2-storey terrace house, spanning 1800 sqft, is now available for sale in Taman Setia Indah & fully renovated & Extended, Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, with Tabika KEMAS Sri Daya Suria (0.5 km) and World Kindergarten (0.5 km) for educational needs. Grocery shopping is a breeze with Econsave Taman Daya (0.7 km) and Happy Mini Market Sdn. Bhd. (0.7 km) just around the corner. For leisure, visit HappyrichMall (0.6 km) for shopping and dining options. The house features air conditioning, tiled floors, and built-in cabinets, making it the perfect family home. Don't miss this opportunity; schedule a viewing today and take the first step toward owning this beautiful property!

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value