Taman Skudai Baru
Skudai Baru . Skudai Baru . Skudai Baru . Skudai Baru . Skudai Baru ., Taman Skudai Baru, Skudai, Johor
RM 468,000
Negotiable3
Beds
1
Bath
1,750
sqft (land)
RM 267
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Skudai Baru Full Loan Single Storey Terrace House For Sale
Jalan Inang, Taman Skudai Baru
Single Storey Terrace House
Land Size : 25 x 70 sqft
3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Intermediate lot
Leasehold till 7 April 2077
Extended & Renovated with Approval Plan
New Painting
Nearby TUTA, Mutiara Rini, Seri Orkid, Taman Nesa, Taman Universiti
Asking Price : RM468k
Contact For More Information or Arrange Viewing
+6***** Benjamin Ong
REN 55562 | THE ROOF REALTY
Single Storey Terrace House
Land Size : 25 x 70 sqft
3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Intermediate lot
Leasehold till 7 April 2077
Extended & Renovated with Approval Plan
New Painting
Asking Price : RM468k
Contact For More Information or Arrange Viewing
+6***** Benjamin Ong
REN 55562 | THE ROOF REALTY
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Skudai Baru, Skudai is RM 468,000.
No.
Skudai Baru . Skudai Baru . Skudai Baru . Skudai Baru . Skudai Baru ., Taman Skudai Baru, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,962 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Skudai Baru
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following