Taman Sri Gombak Heights
Taman Sri Gombak Heights, Gombak, Selangor
RM 2,700,000
7
Beds
9
Baths
5,749
sqft (land)
RM 469.65
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
3 Storey Bungalow for Sale @ Taman Sri Gombak Heights
3 Storey Bungalow For Sale..!!
* ENDLOT (Bumi)
* Low Density
* Built Up Area 6,400sf
* Land Area 5,749sf
* Renovated Unit
* 7+1 bedrooms 9 baths
* Private Lift
* Private Guard Post
* Gated & Guarded
--Asking Price RM2.7mil NEGO--
============================
For more info and viewing, kindly contact
Name : Ryan Cheah (REN 13344)
Contact : 0*****
Email : r*****@*****
============================
* ENDLOT (Bumi)
* Low Density
* Built Up Area 6,400sf
* Land Area 5,749sf
* Renovated Unit
* 7+1 bedrooms 9 baths
* Private Lift
* Private Guard Post
* Gated & Guarded
--Asking Price RM2.7mil NEGO--
============================
For more info and viewing, kindly contact
Name : Ryan Cheah (REN 13344)
Contact : 0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Gombak, Selangor is RM 2,700,000.
No.
Taman Sri Gombak Heights, Gombak, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 11,322 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Gombak
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following