Taman Sri Saujana
Jalan SS, Taman Sri Saujana, Kota Tinggi, Johor
RM 599,000
View to Offer5
Beds
4
Baths
2,895
sqft (land)
RM 206.91
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Kota Tinggi, Taman Sri Saujana, Renovated, Corner Unit, Prime Spot
UNTUK DIJUAL RM657K
Rumah Pertama? Pinjaman Penuh!
Proses Cepat & Mudah!
Double Storey Corner Unit House
No 2 jalan ss 5/x
Taman Sri saujana
81900 Kota tinggi
Freehold
2895sq
International lot
5 bedrooms ( ori 4 )
4 bathrooms ( or 3 )
Fully renovated
- fully side bricks wall
- front large awning covering all exterior
- fully car posh tiles
- interior fully tiled
- new style built-in lighting
- kitchen extended and finished with tiles
- table top
- kitchen cabinet top and bottom
- all bathrooms with new tiles
- clean and well maintained
0*****
WhatsApp/Call Boss Win Untuk Semak Kelayakan!
Kawasan Strategik
Rumah Cantik & Terjaga
Deal Sampai Jadi Lawatan Tapak (Live View)
Rumah Pertama? Pinjaman Penuh!
Proses Cepat & Mudah!
Double Storey Corner Unit House
No 2 jalan ss 5/x
Taman Sri saujana
81900 Kota tinggi
Freehold
2895sq
International lot
5 bedrooms ( ori 4 )
4 bathrooms ( or 3 )
Fully renovated
- fully side bricks wall
- front large awning covering all exterior
- fully car posh tiles
- interior fully tiled
- new style built-in lighting
- kitchen extended and finished with tiles
- table top
- kitchen cabinet top and bottom
- all bathrooms with new tiles
- clean and well maintained
0*****
WhatsApp/Call Boss Win Untuk Semak Kelayakan!
Kawasan Strategik
Rumah Cantik & Terjaga
Deal Sampai Jadi Lawatan Tapak (Live View)
Affordability
Can I afford this property?