Taman Sri Skudai

Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai, Johor

RM 435,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,100

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 395.45

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501330667
ruler-o
1,100 sqft floor area

About this property

Single Storey Low Cost / 3 bed 2 bath / Sri Skudai / Full loan / renov

Sri Skudai Single Storey House for Sale

Single Storey Low Cost
20 × 55 sqft
Freehold
House Number is 9
Non bumi lot
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
- New Paint

Selling Price : 435k

Lex Hiew
0*****
www.w*****
REN 80439
Gplex @ Belief Group
GPLEX REALTY SDN BHD (E (1) 1694/7)

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai is RM 435,000.
No.
Taman Sri Skudai, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,824 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy