Taman Suria Selayang
Taman Suria Selayang, Selayang, Selangor
RM 1,100,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
4,553
sqft (land)
RM 242
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Batu Caves Corner 2 Storey Terrace House with Ample Space BMV 20%
WTS
Taman Suria Selayang
Batu Caves
Asking 1.1M (Nego)
Corner Lot Facing beautiful quite playground
Enough extra land to build one more house and still have space for a full size badminton court
4 bedroom
3 bathroom
Spacious Hall
Wide staircases
Added awning for car porch
For viewing kindly contact
Devan Tiarajah
0*****
Real Estate Negotiator
Chester Properties
#batucaves #selayang #corner #devantiarajah #realtor #solid #devan'scornerstoneassets #bungalow
Taman Suria Selayang
Batu Caves
Asking 1.1M (Nego)
Corner Lot Facing beautiful quite playground
4 bedroom
3 bathroom
Spacious Hall
Wide staircases
Added awning for car porch
For viewing kindly contact
Devan Tiarajah
0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Suria Selayang, Selayang is RM 1,100,000.