Taman Universiti Tamans Universitis
Jalan Penyiaran, Taman Universiti, Skudai, Johor
RM 478,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,300
sqft (land)
RM 367.69
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Universiti Pulai Utama Desa Skudai Kangkar Pulai Mutiara Rini
For Sale Taman Universiti Single Terrace
Size: 20 x 65 sqft Selling: RM 478K
Jalan Penyiaran, Taman Universiti, Skudai 大学城
- Single Storey Terrace House 单层排屋
- 20x65 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- Intermediate Unit
- Partially Renovated
Selling Price: RM 478k
Iden Tan ( REN 27908 )
Pls call/ whatapps
0*****
www.w*****
Proplink
Union Properties [ E (3) 1329 ]
#Proplink
#Unionproperties
Size: 20 x 65 sqft Selling: RM 478K
Jalan Penyiaran, Taman Universiti, Skudai 大学城
- Single Storey Terrace House 单层排屋
- 20x65 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- Intermediate Unit
- Partially Renovated
Selling Price: RM 478k
Iden Tan ( REN 27908 )
Pls call/ whatapps
0*****
www.w*****
Proplink
Union Properties [ E (3) 1329 ]
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Universiti, Skudai is RM 478,000.
No.
Jalan Penyiaran, Taman Universiti, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,004 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Universiti