Taman university jalan kejayaan
Taman Universiti, Skudai, Johor
RM 388,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,040
sqft (land)
RM 373.08
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Taman u kejayaan
Up
装修超美大学城单层廉价屋
*大门Awning新款设计搭配晚上夜灯看进去好Exclusive For Sale
*Jln Kejayaan @ Tmn Universiti*
Single Storey Low Cost
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
20x52
Freehold
Non Bumi lot
Fully Renovated Condition
With Mosaic & Cabinets
New Awning & Auto Gate
Selling Price 388K Nego
Bank value 410,000
10Mins Walking Distance Aeon Tmn U , Hong Leong Bank , Maybank , Pasar Malam .
Nearby Mutiara Mas , Mutiara Rini , Taman University , UTM , Kedayaan , Kemajuan , Kemuliaan , Bakti , Skudai .
装修超美大学城单层廉价屋
*大门Awning新款设计搭配晚上夜灯看进去好Exclusive For Sale
*Jln Kejayaan @ Tmn Universiti*
Single Storey Low Cost
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
20x52
Freehold
Non Bumi lot
Fully Renovated Condition
With Mosaic & Cabinets
New Awning & Auto Gate
Selling Price 388K Nego
Bank value 410,000
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Universiti, Skudai is RM 388,000.
No.
Taman Universiti, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,627 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Universiti
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following