Taman Wah Keong Simee
Ipoh, Perak
RM 330,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,760
sqft (land)
RM 187.50
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Freehold 1 Storey Terrace House at Taman Wah Keong Simee
- Dimensions: 22' x 80'
- 3 bedrooms plus 1 mezzanine area
- 1 bathroom and 1 additional toilet
- Freehold status
- Fully extended kitchen space
Selling price: RM 330,000
For further details or to schedule a viewing, please reach out to:
Catherine 0*****
REN 46615
www.w*****
- 3 bedrooms plus 1 mezzanine area
- 1 bathroom and 1 additional toilet
- Freehold status
- Fully extended kitchen space
Selling price: RM 330,000
Catherine 0*****
REN 46615
www.w*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Ipoh, Perak is RM 330,000.
No.
Ipoh, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,400 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Ipoh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
1-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy