Tebrau
Tebrau, Johor
RM 1,100,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,080
sqft (land)
RM 528.85
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Tebrau Gaya Cluster House Freehold For Sale
Tebrau|Gaya Cluster House
Near IKEA / Toppen / AEON
RM1.1M(可商量)
Property Details:
Freehold|永久地契
International Lot|国际单位(Non Bumi)
Intermediate|中间单位
Clean Title|屋主已供完
Land & Layout
Zone 2B
facing:Northwest leaning North
32ft × 65ft(约2,080 sqft)
4+1房|4厕
Zone 2B(中段位置)|西北偏北
中段位置,不会太里面,出入更方便
更靠近外面,适合在新加坡工作的人居住
32ft 宽度,比一般 terrace 更宽敞
高雅田字格局,空间分布舒服、动线流畅
自住舒服,也具备投资价值
Location Highlight
约5分钟直达:
IKEA Tebrau|Toppen|AEON Tebrau
三大商场都在附近
成熟地段,生活非常方便
PM for more details or viewing arrangement
Near IKEA / Toppen / AEON
RM1.1M(可商量)
Property Details:
Freehold|永久地契
International Lot|国际单位(Non Bumi)
Intermediate|中间单位
Clean Title|屋主已供完
Land & Layout
Zone 2B
facing:Northwest leaning North
32ft × 65ft(约2,080 sqft)
4+1房|4厕
Zone 2B(中段位置)|西北偏北
中段位置,不会太里面,出入更方便
更靠近外面,适合在新加坡工作的人居住
32ft 宽度,比一般 terrace 更宽敞
高雅田字格局,空间分布舒服、动线流畅
自住舒服,也具备投资价值
Location Highlight
约5分钟直达:
IKEA Tebrau|Toppen|AEON Tebrau
三大商场都在附近
成熟地段,生活非常方便
PM for more details or viewing arrangement
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Tebrau, Johor is RM 1,100,000.
No.
Tebrau, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,612 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Tebrau